Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC: Gb SFP Single-mode Module (20km), LC connector

Mfr. Part#:
943015001
$287.00

Free Ground Shipping

Same Day Shipping for In-Stock Products

Free 30-Days Return

Call us now for more info about our products


Features
Sales Description Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC Gigabit SFP Single-mode Module (20km), LC connector
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account