Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC-EEC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC-EEC Gigabit Long-Haul Module (70km), LC connector, -40 to +85 deg C

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC-EEC Gigabit Long-Haul Module (70km), LC connector, -40 to +85 deg C

Brand: Hirschmann

Mfg P/N: 943898001

Price: $1,627.00 & Free Shipping

Qty:

Features

Accessories

Optional Accessories