Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH+/LC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH+/LC Gigabit Long-Haul+ Module (120km), LC connector

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH+/LC Gigabit Long-Haul+ Module (120km), LC connector

Brand: Hirschmann

Mfg P/N: 943049001

Price: $2,747.00 & Free Shipping

Qty:

Features

Accessories

Optional Accessories