Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH+/LC: Hirschmann M-SFP-LH+/LC Gb Long-Haul+ Module

Mfr. Part#:
943049001
$2,802.00

Free Ground Shipping

Same Day Shipping for In-Stock Products

Free 30-Days Return

Call us now for more info about our products


Features
Sales Description Hirschmann M-SFP-LH+/LC Gigabit Long-Haul+ Module (120km), LC connector
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account