Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC: Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC Gb Long-Haul Module

Mfr. Part#:
943042001
$1,591.00

Free Ground Shipping

Same Day Shipping for In-Stock Products

Free 30-Days Return

Call us now for more info about our products


Features
Sales Description Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC Gigabit Long-Haul Module (70km), LC connector
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account