Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM/LC EEC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM/LC EEC 100mb SFP Single-mode Module (25km), LC connector, -40 to +85 deg C

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM/LC EEC 100mb SFP Single-mode Module (25km), LC connector, -40 to +85 deg C

Brand: Hirschmann

Mfg P/N: 943946001

Price: $320.04

Qty:

  • Free Ground Shipping
  • Free 30 Days Return