Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC EEC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC EEC 100mb SFP Single-mode+ Module (65km), LC connector, -40 to +85 deg C

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC EEC 100mb SFP Single-mode+ Module (65km), LC connector, -40 to +85 deg C

Brand: Hirschmann

Mfg P/N: 943947001

Price: $594.00 & Free Shipping

Qty:

Features

Accessories

Optional Accessories