Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-LH/LC EEC: 100mb SFP Long-Haul Single-mode Module

Mfr. Part#:
943948001
$1,590.00

Free Ground Shipping

Same Day Shipping for In-Stock Products

Free 30-Days Return

Call us now for more info about our products


Features
Sales Description Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-LH/LC EEC 100mb SFP Long-Haul Single-mode Module (100km), LC connector, -40 to +85 deg C
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account