MOXA EDS-309-3M-ST EDS-309 Series
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, 0 to 60°C
Mfr. Part#: EDS-309-3M-ST
Free shipping on orders over $99 $576.50
ADD TO CART
Datasheet
moxa-eds-309-series-datasheet-v1.1.pdf
Features and Benefits
  • Relay output warning for power failure and port break alarm
  • Broadcast storm protection
  • -40 to 75°C operating temperature range (-T models)
VIEW MORE
Overview Specifications Accessories