MOXA EDS-308-MM-ST EDS-308 Series
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, -10 to 60°C
Mfr. Part#: EDS-308-MM-ST
Free shipping on orders over $99 $471.50
ADD TO CART
ON ORDER: 16 Units
Datasheet
moxa-eds-308-series-datasheet-v1.1.pdf
Features and Benefits
  • Relay output warning for power failure and port break alarm
  • Broadcast storm protection
  • -40 to 75°C operating temperature range (-T models)
VIEW MORE
Overview Specifications Accessories