MOXA EDS-308-M-SC EDS-308 Series
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -10 to 60°C
Mfr. Part#: EDS-308-M-SC
Free shipping on orders over $99 $419.00
ADD TO CART
IN STOCK: 1 Units
Need it on next buniness day? Choose 1-Day Shipping Before 4:00 p.m. E.S.T at checkout.
Datasheet
moxa-eds-308-series-datasheet-v1.1.pdf
Features and Benefits
  • Relay output warning for power failure and port break alarm
  • Broadcast storm protection
  • -40 to 75°C operating temperature range (-T models)
VIEW MORE
Overview Specifications Accessories