Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

DINSpace SNAPXL-24ST-SC-MM

SNAP XL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. multimode ST/SC duplex fiber adapters.

SNAP XL Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 12ea. multimode ST/SC duplex fiber adapters.

Brand: DINSpace

Mfg P/N: SNAPXL-24ST-SC-MM

Price: $295.00

Qty:

  • Free Ground Shipping
  • Free 30 Days Return
Features
  • UL Listed 1863
  • Compact size perfect for limited space enclosures
  • Versatile surface or DIN-Rail mount capability
  • Slide-hinged faceplate aids field termination
  • Patch or fusion splice field termination standard
  • Rugged metal construction with lifetime warranty