Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

DINSpace SNAP-12LC-MM

DINSpace SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 3ea. Multimode LC/LC Quad Adapters, CE.

DINSpace SNAP Compact Fiber Optic Patch Panel with 3ea. Multimode LC/LC Quad Adapters, CE.

Brand: DINSpace

Mfg P/N: SNAP-12LC-MM

Price: $215.00 & Free Shipping

Qty: