Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Fieldbus Gateways (MGate Series)

1-20 of 61

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
Narrow Your Choices

MGate MB3180

MGate MB3180

1 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway

$209.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3170

MGate MB3170

1 Port advanced Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway

$279.00 $259.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3170I

MGate MB3170I

1 Port advanced Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway with 2 KV Isolation

$339.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3280

MGate MB3280

2 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway

$349.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3170-IEX

MGate MB3170-IEX

1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, IECEx certified.

$355.00 Add To Cart

MGate EIP3170

MGate EIP3170

1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway, 0 to 55°C operating temperature

$369.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3170-T

MGate MB3170-T

1 Port advanced Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway -40~75℃

$369.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3170-M-SC

MGate MB3170-M-SC

1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (SC c...

$395.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3170-M-ST

MGate MB3170-M-ST

1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (ST c...

$395.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3170I-IEX

MGate MB3170I-IEX

1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced with 2 KV Isolation, 3 in 1

$415.00 Add To Cart

MGate EIP3170-IEX

MGate EIP3170-IEX

1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway, 0 to 55°C operating temperature, IECEx cer...

$425.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3170I-T

MGate MB3170I-T

1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75℃, with 2 KV...

$439.00 Add To Cart

MGate EIP3170I

MGate EIP3170I

1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway with 2 KV isolation, 0 to 55°C operating te...

$439.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3170-T-IEX

MGate MB3170-T-IEX

1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75, IECEx cert...

$455.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3170-S-SC

MGate MB3170-S-SC

1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber port (SC ...

$455.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3170I-M-SC

MGate MB3170I-M-SC

1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (SC c...

$465.00 Add To Cart

MGate MB3270

MGate MB3270

2 Port advanced Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway

$469.00 Add To Cart

MGate EIP3170-T

MGate EIP3170-T

1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$479.00 Add To Cart

MGate W5108

MGate W5108

1-port Modbus/DNP3 gateway with 802.11 a/b/g/n WLAN US bands, 0 to 60°C opera...

$485.00 Add To Cart

MGate EIP3170I-IEX

MGate EIP3170I-IEX

1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway with 2 KV isolation, 0 to 55°C operating te...

$505.00 Add To Cart

Moxa MGate MB3180

1 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway

$209.00

Moxa MGate MB3170 : 1-Port Industrial Modbus Gateway

1 Port advanced Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway

Regular Price: $279.00

Special Price $259.00

Moxa MGate MB3170I

1 Port advanced Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway with 2 KV Isolation

$339.00

Moxa MGate MB3280

2 Port RS-232/422/485 Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway

$349.00

Moxa MGate MB3170-IEX

1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, IECEx certified.

$355.00

Moxa MGate EIP3170

1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway, 0 to 55°C operating temperature

$369.00

Moxa MGate MB3170-T

1 Port advanced Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway -40~75℃

$369.00

Moxa MGate MB3170-M-SC

1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors), 0 to 60°C operating temperature

$395.00

Moxa MGate MB3170-M-ST

1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (ST connectors), 0 to 60°C operating temperature

$395.00

Moxa MGate MB3170I-IEX

1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced with 2 KV Isolation, 3 in 1

$415.00

Moxa MGate EIP3170-IEX

1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway, 0 to 55°C operating temperature, IECEx certified.

$425.00

Moxa MGate MB3170I-T

1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75℃, with 2 KV Isolation

$439.00

Moxa MGate EIP3170I

1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway with 2 KV isolation, 0 to 55°C operating temperature

$439.00

Moxa MGate MB3170-T-IEX

1 Port Modbus TCP - Serial Comm. Gateway advanced, 3 in 1, -40~75, IECEx certified.

$455.00

Moxa MGate MB3170-S-SC

1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors), 0 to 60°C operating temperature

$455.00

Moxa MGate MB3170I-M-SC

1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical isolation, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

$465.00

Moxa MGate MB3270

2 Port advanced Modbus TCP to Serial Communication Gateway

$469.00

Moxa MGate EIP3170-T

1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$479.00

Moxa MGate W5108 - 1-Port Wifi DNP3 to Modbus Gateway

1-port Modbus/DNP3 gateway with 802.11 a/b/g/n WLAN US bands, 0 to 60°C operating temperature.

$485.00

Moxa MGate EIP3170I-IEX

1-port DF1 to EtherNet/IP gateway with 2 KV isolation, 0 to 55°C operating temperature

$505.00