Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

MOXA PM-7200 Series

We found 23 Products!

Set Descending Direction
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

PM-7200-1MSC

PM-7200-1MSC

Fast Ethernet Module with 1 multi-mode 100BaseFX port with SC connector

$215.00 Add To Cart

PM-7200-1MST

PM-7200-1MST

Fast Ethernet Module with 1 multi-mode 100BaseFX port with ST connector

$215.00 Add To Cart

PM-7200-2GTXSFP

PM-7200-2GTXSFP

Gigabit Ethernet module with 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slot combo ...

$269.00 Add To Cart

PM-7200-8TX

PM-7200-8TX

Fast Ethernet module with 8 10/100T(X) ports

$325.00 Add To Cart

PM-7200-2MSC

PM-7200-2MSC

Fast Ethernet Module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors

$429.00 Add To Cart

PM-7200-2MST

PM-7200-2MST

Fast Ethernet Module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors

$429.00 Add To Cart

PM-7200-8SFP

PM-7200-8SFP

Fast Ethernet module with 8 100BaseSFP slots

$459.00 Add To Cart

PM-7200-2MST4TX

PM-7200-2MST4TX

Fast Ethernet Module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors and...

$529.00 Add To Cart

PM-7200-2MSC4TX

PM-7200-2MSC4TX

Fast Ethernet Module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and...

$529.00 Add To Cart

PM-7200-4GTXSFP

PM-7200-4GTXSFP

Gigabit Ethernet module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slot combo ...

$539.00 Add To Cart

PM-7200-4MSC2TX

PM-7200-4MSC2TX

Fast Ethernet Module with 4 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and...

$809.00 Add To Cart

PM-7200-4MST2TX

PM-7200-4MST2TX

Fast Ethernet Module with 4 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors and...

$809.00 Add To Cart

PM-7200-2SSC

PM-7200-2SSC

Fast Ethernet Module with 2 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors

$819.00 Add To Cart

PM-7200-4TX-PTP

PM-7200-4TX-PTP

Fast Ethernet module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports and IEEE 1588 v2 function

$869.00 Add To Cart

PM-7200-2SSC4TX

PM-7200-2SSC4TX

Fast Ethernet Module with 2 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors an...

$889.00 Add To Cart

PM-7200-6MSC

PM-7200-6MSC

Fast Ethernet Module with 6 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors

$1,099.00 Add To Cart

PM-7200-6MST

PM-7200-6MST

Fast Ethernet Module with 6 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors

$1,099.00 Add To Cart

PM-7200-4SSC2TX

PM-7200-4SSC2TX

Fast Ethernet Module with 4 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors an...

$1,535.00 Add To Cart

PM-7200-4MST-PTP

PM-7200-4MST-PTP

Fast Ethernet module with 4 10/100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors ...

$1,545.00 Add To Cart

PM-7200-1BNC2MST-PTP

PM-7200-1BNC2MST-PTP

Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector and 1...

$1,545.00 Add To Cart