Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

MOXA CM-600 Series

10 Item(s)

Narrow Your Choices

CM-600-4TX

CM-600-4TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, ...

$329.00 Add To Cart

CM-600-2MST/2TX

CM-600-2MST/2TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, ...

$709.00 Add To Cart

CM-600-2MSC/2TX

CM-600-2MSC/2TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, ...

$709.00 Add To Cart

CM-600-3MSC/1TX

CM-600-3MSC/1TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, an...

$899.00 Add To Cart

CM-600-3MST/1TX

CM-600-3MST/1TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, an...

$899.00 Add To Cart

CM-600-4MST

CM-600-4MST

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connecto...

$1,079.00 Add To Cart

CM-600-4MSC

CM-600-4MSC

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connecto...

$1,079.00 Add To Cart

CM-600-2SSC/2TX

CM-600-2SSC/2TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, ...

$1,599.00 Add To Cart

CM-600-3SSC/1TX

CM-600-3SSC/1TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, an...

$1,999.00 Add To Cart

CM-600-4SSC

CM-600-4SSC

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connect...

$2,569.00 Add To Cart

Moxa CM-600-4TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$329.00

Moxa CM-600-2MST/2TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating?temperature

$709.00

Moxa CM-600-2MSC/2TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating?temperature

$709.00

Moxa CM-600-3MSC/1TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating?temperature

$899.00

Moxa CM-600-3MST/1TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating?temperature

$899.00

Moxa CM-600-4MST

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$1,079.00

Moxa CM-600-4MSC

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$1,079.00

Moxa CM-600-2SSC/2TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating?temperature

$1,599.00

Moxa CM-600-3SSC/1TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating?temperature

$1,999.00

Moxa CM-600-4SSC

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

$2,569.00