Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Power Grid Ethernet Switches (PT Series)

1-20 of 102

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Narrow Your Choices

PT-7710-F-LV

PT-7710-F-LV

IEC 61850-3 modular managed Ethernet switch system with 1 slot for fast Ether...

$1,055.00 Add To Cart

PT-7710-D-LV

PT-7710-D-LV

IEC 61850-3 modular managed Ethernet switch system with 1 slot for fast Ether...

$1,055.00 Add To Cart

PT-7710-F-HV

PT-7710-F-HV

IEC 61850-3 modular managed Ethernet switch system with 1 slot for fast Ether...

$1,055.00 Add To Cart

PT-7710-D-HV

PT-7710-D-HV

IEC 61850-3 modular managed Ethernet switch system with 1 slot for fast Ether...

$1,055.00 Add To Cart

PT-510-MM-LC-HV

PT-510-MM-LC-HV

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100Bas...

$1,459.00 Add To Cart

PT-508-MM-LC-24

PT-508-MM-LC-24

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100Bas...

$1,515.00 Add To Cart

PT-508-MM-ST-48

PT-508-MM-ST-48

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100Bas...

$1,515.00 Add To Cart

PT-510-MM-SC-24

PT-510-MM-SC-24

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100Bas...

$1,689.00 Add To Cart

PT-510-MM-LC-48

PT-510-MM-LC-48

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100Bas...

$1,689.00 Add To Cart

PT-510-MM-ST-48

PT-510-MM-ST-48

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100Bas...

$1,689.00 Add To Cart

PT-510-MM-SC-48

PT-510-MM-SC-48

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100Bas...

$1,689.00 Add To Cart

PT-510-MM-LC-24

PT-510-MM-LC-24

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100Bas...

$1,689.00 Add To Cart

PT-510-MM-ST-24

PT-510-MM-ST-24

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100Bas...

$1,689.00 Add To Cart

PT-510-SS-LC-48

PT-510-SS-LC-48

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100Bas...

$1,805.00 Add To Cart

PT-510-SS-LC-24

PT-510-SS-LC-24

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100Bas...

$1,805.00 Add To Cart

PT-7728-R-48

PT-7728-R-48

Modular Managed Ethernet Switch System with 3 slots for 100 Mbps modules, 1 s...

$1,949.00 Add To Cart

PT-7728-R-HV

PT-7728-R-HV

Modular Managed Ethernet Switch System with 3 slots for 100 Mbps modules, 1 s...

$1,949.00 Add To Cart

PT-7728-F-24

PT-7728-F-24

Modular Managed Ethernet Switch System with 3 slots for 100 Mbps modules, 1 s...

$1,949.00 Add To Cart

PT-7728-R-24

PT-7728-R-24

Modular Managed Ethernet Switch System with 3 slots for 100 Mbps modules, 1 s...

$1,949.00 Add To Cart

PT-7728-F-48

PT-7728-F-48

Modular Managed Ethernet Switch System with 3 slots for 100 Mbps modules, 1 s...

$1,949.00 Add To Cart

Moxa PT-7710-F-LV

IEC 61850-3 modular managed Ethernet switch system with 1 slot for fast Ethernet modules, and 1 slot for fast Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet modules, up to 10 or 8+2G ports, front cabling, 1 power input (24/48 VDC), -40 to 85°C

$1,055.00

Moxa PT-7710-D-LV

IEC 61850-3 modular managed Ethernet switch system with 1 slot for fast Ethernet modules, and 1 slot for fast Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet modules, up to 10 or 8+2G ports, down cabling, 1 power input (24/48 VDC), -40 to 85°C

$1,055.00

Moxa PT-7710-F-HV

IEC 61850-3 modular managed Ethernet switch system with 1 slot for fast Ethernet modules, and 1 slot for fast Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet modules, up to 10 or 8+2G ports, front cabling, 1 isolated power input (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C

$1,055.00

Moxa PT-7710-D-HV

IEC 61850-3 modular managed Ethernet switch system with 1 slot for fast Ethernet modules, and 1 slot for fast Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet modules, up to 10 or 8+2G ports, down cabling, 1 isolated power input (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C

$1,055.00

Moxa PT-510-MM-LC-HV

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power input (88-300VDC or 85-264VAC), -40~85°C

$1,459.00

Moxa PT-508-MM-LC-24

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power input (24 VDC), -40~85°C

$1,515.00

Moxa PT-508-MM-ST-48

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 power input (48 VDC), -40~85°C

$1,515.00

Moxa PT-510-MM-SC-24

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 power input (24 VDC), -40~85°C

$1,689.00

Moxa PT-510-MM-LC-48

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power input (48 VDC), -40~85°C

$1,689.00

Moxa PT-510-MM-ST-48

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 power input (48 VDC), -40~85°C

$1,689.00

Moxa PT-510-MM-SC-48

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 power input (48 VDC), -40~85°C

$1,689.00

Moxa PT-510-MM-LC-24

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power input (24 VDC), -40~85°C

$1,689.00

Moxa PT-510-MM-ST-24

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 power input (24 VDC), -40~85°C

$1,689.00

Moxa PT-510-SS-LC-48

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power input (48 VDC), -40~85°C

$1,805.00

Moxa PT-510-SS-LC-24

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 power input (24 VDC), -40~85°C

$1,805.00

Moxa PT-7728-R-48

Modular Managed Ethernet Switch System with 3 slots for 100 Mbps modules, 1 slot for Gbps modules, Ethernet ports on rear panel, LED display on front panel, with one power input of 48 VDC, for a total of 24+4G ports

$1,949.00

Moxa PT-7728-R-HV

Modular Managed Ethernet Switch System with 3 slots for 100 Mbps modules, 1 slot for Gbps modules, Ethernet ports on rear panel, LED display on front panel, with one power input of 88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC, for a total of 24+4G ports

$1,949.00

Moxa PT-7728-F-24

Modular Managed Ethernet Switch System with 3 slots for 100 Mbps modules, 1 slot for Gbps modules, Ethernet ports on front panel, LED display on front panel, with one power input of 24 VDC, for a total of 24+4G ports

$1,949.00

Moxa PT-7728-R-24

Modular Managed Ethernet Switch System with 3 slots for 100 Mbps modules, 1 slot for Gbps modules, Ethernet ports on rear panel, LED display on front panel, with one power input of 24 VDC, for a total of 24+4G ports

$1,949.00

Moxa PT-7728-F-48

Modular Managed Ethernet Switch System with 3 slots for 100 Mbps modules, 1 slot for Gbps modules, Ethernet ports on front panel, LED display on front panel, with one power input of 48 VDC, for a total of 24+4G ports

$1,949.00