Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Rail Ethernet/Fiber Media Converters (PTC Series)

Narrow Your Choices

We found 15 Products!

Set Descending Direction
Your Choices:

PTC-101-M-ST-HV

PTC-101-M-ST-HV

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode with ST co...

$649.00 Add To Cart

PTC-101-M-SC-LV

PTC-101-M-SC-LV

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode with SC co...

$649.00 Add To Cart

PTC-101-M-LC-HV

PTC-101-M-LC-HV

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode with LC co...

$649.00 Add To Cart

PTC-101-M-ST-LV

PTC-101-M-ST-LV

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode with ST co...

$649.00 Add To Cart

PTC-101-M-SC-HV

PTC-101-M-SC-HV

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode with SC co...

$649.00 Add To Cart

PTC-101-M-LC-LV

PTC-101-M-LC-LV

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode with LC co...

$649.00 Add To Cart

PTC-101-S-SC-LV

PTC-101-S-SC-LV

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode with SC c...

$895.00 Add To Cart

PTC-101-S-LC-LV

PTC-101-S-LC-LV

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode with LC c...

$895.00 Add To Cart

PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-T

PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-T

Industrial Media Converter, M12 connector, single mode, SC connector, 20-72 V...

$895.00 Add To Cart

PTC-101-S-ST-HV

PTC-101-S-ST-HV

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode with ST c...

$895.00 Add To Cart

PTC-101-S-SC-HV

PTC-101-S-SC-HV

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode with SC c...

$895.00 Add To Cart

PTC-101-M12-S-ST-LV-T

PTC-101-M12-S-ST-LV-T

Industrial Media Converter, M12 connector, single mode, ST connector, 20-72 V...

$895.00 Add To Cart

PTC-101-S-LC-HV

PTC-101-S-LC-HV

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode with LC c...

$895.00 Add To Cart

PTC-101-S-ST-LV

PTC-101-S-ST-LV

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode with ST c...

$895.00 Add To Cart

PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-CT-T

Moxa PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-CT-T

Industrial Media Converter, M12 connector, single mode, SC connector, 20-72 V...

$1,095.00 Add To Cart