Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Video Server (VPort Video Server Series)

We found 6 Products!

Set Descending Direction

Vport 364A

Moxa Vport 364A

4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 10/100BaseT(X) Ethernet por...

$1,199.00 Add To Cart

Vport 364A-T

Moxa Vport 364A-T

4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 10/100BaseT(X) Ethernet por...

$1,299.00 Add To Cart

VPort 364A-M-SC

Moxa VPort 364A-M-SC

4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX Ethern...

$1,349.00 Add To Cart

VPort 364A-S-SC

Moxa VPort 364A-S-SC

4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 single mode 100BaseFX Ether...

$1,399.00 Add To Cart

VPort 364A-M-SC-T

Moxa VPort 364A-M-SC-T

4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX Ethern...

$1,449.00 Add To Cart

VPort 364A-S-SC-T

Moxa VPort 364A-S-SC-T

4-channel H.264/MJPEG Industrial Video Encoder, 1 single mode 100BaseFX Ether...

$1,499.00 Add To Cart