Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Ethernet SFP Modules

We found 21 Products!

Set Descending Direction
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

SFP-1FEMLC-T

SFP-1FEMLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base multi-mode, LC connecto...

$129.00 Add To Cart

SFP-1GLSXLC

SFP-1GLSXLC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX+, LC connector, 2Km,...

$275.00 Add To Cart

SFP-1FESLC-T

SFP-1FESLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base single-mode, LC connect...

$295.00 Add To Cart

SFP-1G10ALC

SFP-1G10ALC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connecto...

$319.00 Add To Cart

SFP-1GTXRJ45-T

SFP-1GTXRJ45-T

SFP module with 10/100/1000 Base-T port, RJ-45 Connector, -40~75°C Operation ...

$330.00 Add To Cart

SFP-1GLSXLC-T

SFP-1GLSXLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX+, LC connector, 2Km,...

$335.00 Add To Cart

SFP-1GLHLC

SFP-1GLHLC

SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 30km transmission, 0...

$349.00 Add To Cart

SFP-1G10ALC-T

SFP-1G10ALC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connecto...

$385.00 Add To Cart

SFP-1GLHLC-T

SFP-1GLHLC-T

SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 30km transmission,-4...

$399.00 Add To Cart

SFP-1G20ALC

SFP-1G20ALC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connecto...

$575.00 Add To Cart

SFP-1G20ALC-T

SFP-1G20ALC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connecto...

$639.00 Add To Cart

SFP-1G10BLC

SFP-1G10BLC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connecto...

$699.00 Add To Cart

SFP-1G10BLC-T

SFP-1G10BLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connecto...

$759.00 Add To Cart

SFP-1GLHXLC-T

SFP-1GLHXLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLHX, LC connector, 40 km...

$805.00 Add To Cart

SFP-1FELLC-T

SFP-1FELLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base single-mode, LC connect...

$1,099.00 Add To Cart

SFP-1G20BLC

SFP-1G20BLC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connecto...

$1,195.00 Add To Cart

SFP-1G20BLC-T

SFP-1G20BLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connecto...

$1,255.00 Add To Cart

SFP-1G40ALC

SFP-1G40ALC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connecto...

$1,485.00 Add To Cart

SFP-1G40ALC-T

SFP-1G40ALC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connecto...

$1,545.00 Add To Cart

SFP-1G40BLC

SFP-1G40BLC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connecto...

$1,629.00 Add To Cart