Moxa Rackmount Ethernet Switches

19" Rackmount 22 ~ 24 + 2G Ports Gigabit Unmanaged and Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

Sort By +

Set Descending Direction
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
Moxa IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-T Moxa

IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000Bas...

$1,150.00
Moxa IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Moxa

IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-HV-HV-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000Bas...

$1,435.00
Moxa IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-T Moxa

IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000Bas...

$1,450.00
Moxa IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-T Moxa

IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000Bas...

$1,495.00
Moxa IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-T Moxa

IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000Bas...

$1,495.00
Moxa IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Moxa

IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000Bas...

$1,735.00
Moxa IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-48-T Moxa

IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-48-48-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000Bas...

$1,780.00
Moxa IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-24-T Moxa

IKS-6726A-2GTXSFP-24-24-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000Bas...

$1,780.00
Moxa IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-T Moxa

IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000Bas...

$1,795.00
Moxa IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-T Moxa

IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000Bas...

$1,795.00
Moxa IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-T Moxa

IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/10...

$1,960.00
Moxa IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-48-T Moxa

IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-48-48-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000Bas...

$2,080.00
Moxa IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-24-T Moxa

IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-24-24-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000Bas...

$2,080.00
Moxa IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Moxa

IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/10...

$2,245.00
Moxa IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-T Moxa

IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/10...

$2,305.00
Moxa IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-48-T Moxa

IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-48-48-T

Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/10...

$2,590.00
Moxa IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Moxa

IKS-G6524A-4GTXSFP-HV-HV

Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) port...

$3,495.00
Moxa IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Moxa

IKS-G6524A-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV

Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) port...

$3,495.00
Moxa IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV Moxa

IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV

Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots an...

$3,495.00
Moxa IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T Moxa

IKS-G6524A-20GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T

Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 100/1000BaseSFP slots an...

$3,795.00