MOXA PT-508 Series

IEC 61850-3 8-port managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switches

Sort By +

Set Descending Direction
Moxa PT-508-MM-LC-24 Moxa

PT-508-MM-LC-24

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports...

$1,515.00
Moxa PT-508-MM-ST-48 Moxa

PT-508-MM-ST-48

IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-...

$1,515.00