MOXA PM-7200 Series

Gigabit and fast Ethernet modules for PT and IKS series switches

Sort By +

Set Descending Direction
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
Moxa PM-7200-1MSC Moxa

PM-7200-1MSC

Fast Ethernet Module with 1 multi-mode 100BaseFX port with SC connector

$215.00
Moxa PM-7200-1MST Moxa

PM-7200-1MST

Fast Ethernet Module with 1 multi-mode 100BaseFX port with ST connector

$215.00
Moxa PM-7200-2GTXSFP Moxa

PM-7200-2GTXSFP

Gigabit Ethernet module with 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slot combo ...

$269.00
Moxa PM-7200-8TX Moxa

PM-7200-8TX

Fast Ethernet module with 8 10/100T(X) ports

$325.00
Moxa PM-7200-2MST Moxa

PM-7200-2MST

Fast Ethernet Module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors

$429.00
Moxa PM-7200-2MSC Moxa

PM-7200-2MSC

Fast Ethernet Module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors

$429.00
Moxa PM-7200-8SFP Moxa

PM-7200-8SFP

Fast Ethernet module with 8 100BaseSFP slots

$459.00
Moxa PM-7200-2MSC4TX Moxa

PM-7200-2MSC4TX

Fast Ethernet Module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and...

$529.00
Moxa PM-7200-2MST4TX Moxa

PM-7200-2MST4TX

Fast Ethernet Module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors and...

$529.00
Moxa PM-7200-4GTXSFP Moxa

PM-7200-4GTXSFP

Gigabit Ethernet module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP slot combo ...

$539.00
Moxa PM-7200-4MST2TX Moxa

PM-7200-4MST2TX

Fast Ethernet Module with 4 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors and...

$809.00
Moxa PM-7200-4MSC2TX Moxa

PM-7200-4MSC2TX

Fast Ethernet Module with 4 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and...

$809.00
Moxa PM-7200-2SSC Moxa

PM-7200-2SSC

Fast Ethernet Module with 2 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors

$819.00
Moxa PM-7200-4TX-PTP Moxa

PM-7200-4TX-PTP

Fast Ethernet module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports and IEEE 1588 v2 function

$869.00
Moxa PM-7200-2SSC4TX Moxa

PM-7200-2SSC4TX

Fast Ethernet Module with 2 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors an...

$889.00
Moxa PM-7200-6MST Moxa

PM-7200-6MST

Fast Ethernet Module with 6 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors

$1,099.00
Moxa PM-7200-6MSC Moxa

PM-7200-6MSC

Fast Ethernet Module with 6 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors

$1,099.00
Moxa PM-7200-4SSC2TX Moxa

PM-7200-4SSC2TX

Fast Ethernet Module with 4 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors an...

$1,535.00
Moxa PM-7200-4MST-PTP Moxa

PM-7200-4MST-PTP

Fast Ethernet module with 4 10/100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors ...

$1,545.00
Moxa PM-7200-1BNC2MST-PTP Moxa

PM-7200-1BNC2MST-PTP

Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector and 1...

$1,545.00