MOXA NPort 6150/6250/6450 Series

1, 2, and 4-port RS-232/422/485 secure terminal server

Sort By +

Set Descending Direction
Moxa NPort 6150 Moxa

NPort 6150

1 port RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 12-48V, w/ adapter

$249.00
Moxa NPort 6150-T Moxa

NPort 6150-T

1 Port Terminal Server, 3 in 1, 10/100M Ethernet, 12-48 VDC, -40 to 75°C

$289.00
Moxa NPort 6250 Moxa

NPort 6250

2 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 12-48V, w/ adapter

$319.00
Moxa NPort 6250-M-SC Moxa

NPort 6250-M-SC

2 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, single mode Ethernet with SC con...

$399.00
Moxa NPort 6250-T Moxa

NPort 6250-T

2 Port Terminal Server, 3 in 1, 10/100M Ethernet, 12-48 VDC, -40 to 75°C

$399.00
Moxa NPort 6250-M-SC-T Moxa

NPort 6250-M-SC-T

2 Port Terminal Server, 3 in 1, 100FX Multi Mode Fiber, SC Connector, 12-48VD...

$499.00
Moxa NPort 6450 Moxa

NPort 6450

4 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 12-48V, w/ adapter

$499.00
Moxa NPort 6250-S-SC Moxa

NPort 6250-S-SC

2 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, single mode Ethernet with SC con...

$535.00
Moxa NPort 6250-S-SC-T Moxa

NPort 6250-S-SC-T

2 Port Terminal Server, 3 in 1, 100FX Single Mode Fiber, SC Connector, 12-48V...

$645.00