MOXA IM Series

Gigabit Ethernet and fast Ethernet interface modules for EDS-728/828 series Ethernet switches

Sort By +

Set Descending Direction
Moxa IM-4TX Moxa

IM-4TX

Interface Module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

$259.00
Moxa IM-2MSC/2TX Moxa

IM-2MSC/2TX

Interface Module with 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 10/10...

$569.00
Moxa IM-2MST/2TX Moxa

IM-2MST/2TX

Interface Module with 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, and 2 10/10...

$569.00
Moxa IM-2GTX Moxa

IM-2GTX

Interface Module with 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X), RJ45 connector

$599.00
Moxa IM-2GSFP Moxa

IM-2GSFP

Interface Module with 2 SFP (mini-GBIC) ports for 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX module...

$599.00
Moxa IM-4MST Moxa

IM-4MST

Interface Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector

$859.00
Moxa IM-4MSC Moxa

IM-4MSC

Interface Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector

$859.00
Moxa IM-2SSC/2TX Moxa

IM-2SSC/2TX

Interface Module with 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 10/1...

$1,299.00
Moxa IM-4SSC Moxa

IM-4SSC

Interface Module with 4 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector

$2,269.00
Moxa IM-1LSC/3TX Moxa

IM-1LSC/3TX

Interface Module with 1 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC conn...

$2,529.00