Moxa Ethernet SFP Modules

Hot pluggable Fast, 1G, 10GbE Ethernet modules. Wide operating temperature modules available.

Sort By +

Set Descending Direction
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
Moxa SFP-1FEMLC-T Moxa

SFP-1FEMLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base multi-mode, LC connecto...

$129.00
Moxa SFP-1GLSXLC Moxa

SFP-1GLSXLC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX+, LC connector, 2Km,...

$275.00
Moxa SFP-1FESLC-T Moxa

SFP-1FESLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base single-mode, LC connect...

$295.00
Moxa SFP-1G10ALC Moxa

SFP-1G10ALC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connecto...

$319.00
Moxa SFP-1GTXRJ45-T Moxa

SFP-1GTXRJ45-T

SFP module with 10/100/1000 Base-T port, RJ-45 Connector, -40~75°C Operation ...

$330.00
Moxa SFP-1GLSXLC-T Moxa

SFP-1GLSXLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX+, LC connector, 2Km,...

$335.00
Moxa SFP-1GLHLC Moxa

SFP-1GLHLC

SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 30km transmission, 0...

$349.00
Moxa SFP-1G10ALC-T Moxa

SFP-1G10ALC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connecto...

$385.00
Moxa SFP-1GLHLC-T Moxa

SFP-1GLHLC-T

SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 30km transmission,-4...

$399.00
Moxa SFP-1G20ALC Moxa

SFP-1G20ALC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connecto...

$575.00
Moxa SFP-1G20ALC-T Moxa

SFP-1G20ALC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connecto...

$639.00
Moxa SFP-1G10BLC Moxa

SFP-1G10BLC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connecto...

$699.00
Moxa SFP-1G10BLC-T Moxa

SFP-1G10BLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connecto...

$759.00
Moxa SFP-1GLHXLC-T Moxa

SFP-1GLHXLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseLHX, LC connector, 40 km...

$805.00
Moxa SFP-1FELLC-T Moxa

SFP-1FELLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 100Base single-mode, LC connect...

$1,099.00
Moxa SFP-1G20BLC Moxa

SFP-1G20BLC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connecto...

$1,195.00
Moxa SFP-1G20BLC-T Moxa

SFP-1G20BLC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connecto...

$1,255.00
Moxa SFP-1G40ALC Moxa

SFP-1G40ALC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connecto...

$1,485.00
Moxa SFP-1G40ALC-T Moxa

SFP-1G40ALC-T

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type A, LC connecto...

$1,545.00
Moxa SFP-1G40BLC Moxa

SFP-1G40BLC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000Base WDM,type B, LC connecto...

$1,629.00