MOXA CM-600 Series

4-port fast Ethernet interface modules for EDS-600 series Ethernet switches

Sort By +

Set Descending Direction
Moxa CM-600-4TX Moxa

CM-600-4TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, ...

$329.00
Moxa CM-600-2MSC/2TX Moxa

CM-600-2MSC/2TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, ...

$709.00
Moxa CM-600-2MST/2TX Moxa

CM-600-2MST/2TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, ...

$709.00
Moxa CM-600-3MST/1TX Moxa

CM-600-3MST/1TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, an...

$899.00
Moxa CM-600-3MSC/1TX Moxa

CM-600-3MSC/1TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, an...

$899.00
Moxa CM-600-4MSC Moxa

CM-600-4MSC

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connecto...

$1,079.00
Moxa CM-600-4MST Moxa

CM-600-4MST

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connecto...

$1,079.00
Moxa CM-600-2SSC/2TX Moxa

CM-600-2SSC/2TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, ...

$1,599.00
Moxa CM-600-3SSC/1TX Moxa

CM-600-3SSC/1TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, an...

$1,999.00
Moxa CM-600-4SSC Moxa

CM-600-4SSC

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connect...

$2,569.00