Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Hirschmann Entry Level (Fiber) Switch

12 Item(s)

Narrow Your Choices
Price

SPIDER-1TX/1FX EEC

SPIDER-1TX/1FX EEC

Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ4...

$171.60 Add To Cart

Spider 4TX/1FX

Spider 4TX/1FX

4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Unmanaged Switch, 1 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber...

$184.80 Add To Cart

Spider 4TX/1FX EEC

Spider 4TX/1FX EEC

4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch...

$206.80 Add To Cart

Spider 4TX/1FX-ST EEC

Spider 4TX/1FX-ST EEC

4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch...

$206.80 Add To Cart

SPIDER-1TX/1FX-SM EEC

SPIDER-1TX/1FX-SM EEC

Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ4...

$294.80 Add To Cart

SPIDER II 8TX/1FX EEC

SPIDER II 8TX/1FX EEC

8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch...

$294.80 Add To Cart

SPIDER II 8TX/1FX-ST EEC

SPIDER II 8TX/1FX-ST EEC

8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch...

$294.80 Add To Cart

SPIDER II 8TX/2FX EEC

SPIDER II 8TX/2FX EEC

8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch...

$382.80 Add To Cart

SPIDER II 8TX/2FX-ST EEC

SPIDER II 8TX/2FX-ST EEC

8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch...

$382.80 Add To Cart

Spider 4TX/1FX-SM EEC

Spider 4TX/1FX-SM EEC

4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch...

$470.80 Add To Cart

SPIDER II 8TX/1FX-SM EEC

SPIDER II 8TX/1FX-SM EEC

8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch...

$514.80 Add To Cart

SPIDER II 8TX/2FX-SM EEC

SPIDER II 8TX/2FX-SM EEC

8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch...

$756.80 Add To Cart

Hirschmann SPIDER-1TX/1FX EEC

Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
1 x 100BASE-FX, (MM cable), SC sockets
-40 ºC to +70 ºC

$171.60

Hirschmann Spider 4TX/1FX

4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Unmanaged Switch, 1 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber SC Connector

$184.80

Hirschmann Spider 4TX/1FX EEC

4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch

1 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber SC Connector

$206.80

Hirschmann Spider 4TX/1FX-ST EEC

4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch

1 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber ST Connector

$206.80

Hirschmann SPIDER-1TX/1FX-SM EEC

Entry Level Industrial ETHERNET Rail Switch, 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, TP cable, RJ45 sockets, auto-crossing, auto-negotiation, auto-polarity
1 x 100BASE-FX, (SM cable), SC sockets
-40 ºC to +70 ºC

$294.80

Hirschmann SPIDER II 8TX/1FX EEC

8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch

1 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber SC Connector

$294.80

Hirschmann SPIDER II 8TX/1FX-ST EEC

8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch

1 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber ST Connector

$294.80

Hirschmann SPIDER II 8TX/2FX EEC

8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch

2 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber SC Connector

$382.80

Hirschmann SPIDER II 8TX/2FX-ST EEC

8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch

2 x 100Base Multi-Mode Fiber ST Connector

$382.80

Hirschmann Spider 4TX/1FX-SM EEC

4 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch

1 x 100Base Single-Mode Fiber SC Connector

$470.80

Hirschmann SPIDER II 8TX/1FX-SM EEC

8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch

1 x 100Base Single-Mode Fiber SC Connector

$514.80

Hirschmann SPIDER II 8TX/2FX-SM EEC

8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports RJ45, Operating Temp. -40° to 70°C, Unmanaged Switch

2 x 100Base Single-Mode Fiber SC Connector

$756.80