Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Hirschmann RS20 Unmanaged OpenRail Switches

13 Item(s)

Narrow Your Choices

RS20-1600T1T1SDAU

RS20-1600T1T1SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, 16 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45

$667.45

RS20-1600M2T1SDAU

RS20-1600M2T1SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch, 15 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 1 x 100Ba...

$868.60

RS20-1600S2T1SDAU

RS20-1600S2T1SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch 15 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 1 x 100Bas...

$1,042.32

RS20-1600M2M2SDAU

RS20-1600M2M2SDAU

Hirschmann ETHERNET/Fast Ethernet Industrial Ethernet Switch, 14 x 10/100Base...

$1,069.75

RS20-0900NNM4TDAU

RS20-0900NNM4TDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch, 6 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 3 x 100Bas...

$1,174.91

RS20-0900MMM2TDAU

RS20-0900MMM2TDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch, 6 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 3 x 100Bas...

$1,174.91

RS20-1600S2M2SDAU

RS20-1600S2M2SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch 14 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 1 x 100Base-F...

$1,243.48

RS20-1600S2S2SDAU

RS20-1600S2S2SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 14 x 10/100Base-T Ports, RJ...

$1,417.20

RS20-0900VVM2TDAU

RS20-0900VVM2TDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch, 6 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 2 x 100Base-F...

$1,522.35

RS20-1600L2T1SDAU

RS20-1600L2T1SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch 15 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 1 x 100Bas...

$2,016.08

RS20-1600L2M2SDAU

RS20-1600L2M2SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch 14 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 1 x 100Base-F...

$2,217.23

RS20-1600L2S2SDAU

RS20-1600L2S2SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch 14 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 1 x 100Base-F...

$2,390.95

RS20-1600L2L2SDAU

RS20-1600L2L2SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch 14 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 100Bas...

$3,364.70

Hirschmann RS20-1600T1T1SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, 16 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45

$667.45

Hirschmann RS20-1600M2T1SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch, 15 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 1 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, SC

$868.60

Hirschmann RS20-1600S2T1SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch 15 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 1 x 100Base-FX SM Fiber, SC

$1,042.32

Hirschmann RS20-1600M2M2SDAU

Hirschmann ETHERNET/Fast Ethernet Industrial Ethernet Switch, 14 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, SC

$1,069.75

Hirschmann RS20-0900NNM4TDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch, 6 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 3 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, ST

$1,174.91

Hirschmann RS20-0900MMM2TDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch, 6 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 3 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, SC

$1,174.91

Hirschmann RS20-1600S2M2SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch 14 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 1 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, SC and 1 x 100Base-FX Singlemode Fiber, SC

$1,243.48

Hirschmann RS20-1600S2S2SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 14 x 10/100Base-T Ports, RJ45, 2 x 100Base-FX Port, Singlemode SC, 24Vdc, DIN-Rail Mount

$1,417.20

Hirschmann RS20-0900VVM2TDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch, 6 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 2 x 100Base-FX Singlemode Fiber, SC and 1 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, SC

$1,522.35

Hirschmann RS20-1600L2T1SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch 15 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 1 x 100Base-FX Long-Haul Singlemode Fiber, SC

$2,016.08

Hirschmann RS20-1600L2M2SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch 14 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 1 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, SC and 1 x 100Base-FX Long-Haul Singlemode Fiber, SC

$2,217.23

Hirschmann RS20-1600L2S2SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch 14 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 1 x 100Base-FX Singlemode Fiber, SC and 1 x 100Base-FX Long-Haul Singlemode Fiber, SC

$2,390.95

Hirschmann RS20-1600L2L2SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch 14 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 100Base-FX Long-Haul Singlemode Fiber, SC

$3,364.70