Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Hirschmann Managed 16-24 Ports

20 Item(s)

Narrow Your Choices

RS20-1600T1T1SDAE

RS20-1600T1T1SDAE

Hirschmann RS20-1600T1T1SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 16 x 10/100Base-TX, ...

$1,751.00

RS20-1600M2T1SDAE

RS20-1600M2T1SDAE

Hirschmann RS20-1600M2T1SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 15 x 10/100Base-TX, ...

$1,953.00

RS20-1600T1T1SDAP

RS20-1600T1T1SDAP

16 x 10/100BASE-TX, authentication (IEEE 802.1x), Professional Management

$2,030.00

RS20-1600S2T1SDAE

RS20-1600S2T1SDAE

16 port Fast-Ethernet-Switch, managed, software Layer 2 Enhanced, for DIN rai...

$2,046.00

RS20-1600M2M2SDAE

RS20-1600M2M2SDAE

Hirschmann RS20-1600M2M2SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 14 x 10/100Base-TX, ...

$2,154.00

RS20-1600M2T1SDAP

RS20-1600M2T1SDAP

15 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX (MM cable), authentication (IEEE 802.1x), ...

$2,231.00

RS20-1600S2T1SDAP

RS20-1600S2T1SDAP

16 port Fast-Ethernet-Switch, managed, software Layer 2 Professional, for DIN...

$2,313.52

RS20-1600M2M2SDAP

RS20-1600M2M2SDAP

14 x 10/100BASE-TX, 2 x 100BASE-FX (MM cable), authentication (IEEE 802.1x), ...

$2,433.00

RS20-1600S2S2SDAE

RS20-1600S2S2SDAE

Hirschmann RS20-1600S2S2SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 14 x 10/100Base-TX, ...

$2,501.00

RS20-2400T1T1SDAE

RS20-2400T1T1SDAE

Hirschmann RS20-2400T1T1SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 24 x 10/100Base-TX, ...

$2,657.00

RS20-1600S2S2SDAP

RS20-1600S2S2SDAP

14 x 10/100BASE-TX, 2 x 100BASE-FX (SM cable), authentication (IEEE 802.1x), ...

$2,780.00

RS20-2400S2T1SDAE

RS20-2400S2T1SDAE

24 port Fast-Ethernet-Switch, managed, software Layer 2 Enhanced, for DIN rai...

$2,915.44

RS20-2400M4M4SDAE

RS20-2400M4M4SDAE

24 port Fast-Ethernet-Switch, managed, software Layer 2 Enhanced, for DIN rai...

$2,941.84

RS20-2400M2M2SDAE

RS20-2400M2M2SDAE

Hirschmann RS20-2400M2M2SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 22 x 10/100Base-TX, ...

$3,059.00

RS20-2400T1T1SDAP

RS20-2400T1T1SDAP

24 x 10/100BASE-TX, authentication (IEEE 802.1x), Professional Management

$3,073.00

RS20-2400S2T1SDAP

RS20-2400S2T1SDAP

24 port Fast-Ethernet-Switch, managed, software Layer 2 Professional, for DIN...

$3,315.84

RS20-2400M4M4SDAP

RS20-2400M4M4SDAP

24 port Fast-Ethernet-Switch, managed, software Layer 2 Professional, for DIN...

$3,343.12

RS20-2400S2S2SDAE

RS20-2400S2S2SDAE

Hirschmann RS20-2400S2S2SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 22 x 10/100Base-TX, ...

$3,406.00

RS20-2400M2M2SDAP

RS20-2400M2M2SDAP

22 x 10/100BASE-TX,2 x 100BASE-FX, MM cable, authentication (IEEE 802.1x), Pr...

$3,475.00

RS20-2400S2S2SDAP

RS20-2400S2S2SDAP

22 x 10/100BASE-TX,2 x 100BASE-FX, SM cable, authentication (IEEE 802.1x), Pr...

$3,822.00

Hirschmann RS20-1600T1T1SDAE

Hirschmann RS20-1600T1T1SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 16 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 9.6 - 60 VDC Powered, 0 to 60 deg C, Class 1 Div. II Rated, Enhanced Management

$1,751.00

Hirschmann RS20-1600M2T1SDAE

Hirschmann RS20-1600M2T1SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 15 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 1 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, SC, 9.6 - 60 VDC Powered, 0 to 60 deg C, Class 1 Div. II Rated, Enhanced Management

$1,953.00

Hirschmann RS20-1600T1T1SDAP

16 x 10/100BASE-TX, authentication (IEEE 802.1x), Professional Management

$2,030.00

Hirschmann RS20-1600S2T1SDAE

16 port Fast-Ethernet-Switch, managed, software Layer 2 Enhanced, for DIN rail store-and-forward-switching, fanless design; 1. uplink: 100BASE-FX, SM-SC; 2. uplink: 10/100BASE-TX, RJ45; 14 x standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45; 0 ºC ... 60 ºC

$2,046.00

Hirschmann RS20-1600M2M2SDAE

Hirschmann RS20-1600M2M2SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 14 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, SC, 9.6 - 60 VDC Powered, 0 to 60 deg C, Class 1 Div. II Rated, Enhanced Management

$2,154.00

Hirschmann RS20-1600M2T1SDAP

15 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX (MM cable), authentication (IEEE 802.1x), Professional Management

$2,231.00

Hirschmann RS20-1600S2T1SDAP

16 port Fast-Ethernet-Switch, managed, software Layer 2 Professional, for DIN rail store-and-forward-switching, fanless design; 1. uplink: 100BASE-FX, SM-SC; 2. uplink: 10/100BASE-TX, RJ45; 14 x standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45; 0 ºC ... 60 ºC

$2,313.52

Hirschmann RS20-1600M2M2SDAP

14 x 10/100BASE-TX, 2 x 100BASE-FX (MM cable), authentication (IEEE 802.1x), Professional Management

$2,433.00

Hirschmann RS20-1600S2S2SDAE

Hirschmann RS20-1600S2S2SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 14 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 100Base-FX Singlemode Fiber, SC, 9.6 - 60 VDC Powered, 0 to 60 deg C, Class 1 Div. II Rated, Enhanced Management

$2,501.00

Hirschmann RS20-2400T1T1SDAE

Hirschmann RS20-2400T1T1SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 24 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 9.6 - 60 VDC Powered, 0 to 60 deg C, Class 1 Div. II Rated, Enhanced Management

$2,657.00

Hirschmann RS20-1600S2S2SDAP

14 x 10/100BASE-TX, 2 x 100BASE-FX (SM cable), authentication (IEEE 802.1x), Professional Management

$2,780.00

Hirschmann RS20-2400S2T1SDAE

24 port Fast-Ethernet-Switch, managed, software Layer 2 Enhanced, for DIN rail store-and-forward-switching, fanless design; 1. uplink: 100BASE-FX, SM-SC; 2. uplink: 10/100BASE-TX, RJ45; 22 x standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45; 0 ºC ... 60 ºC

$2,915.44

Hirschmann RS20-2400M4M4SDAE

24 port Fast-Ethernet-Switch, managed, software Layer 2 Enhanced, for DIN rail store-and-forward-switching, fanless design; 1. uplink: 100BASE-FX, MM-ST; 2. uplink: 100BASE-FX, MM-ST; 22 x standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45; 0 ºC ... 60 ºC

$2,941.84

Hirschmann RS20-2400M2M2SDAE

Hirschmann RS20-2400M2M2SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 22 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, SC, 9.6 - 60 VDC Powered, 0 to 60 deg C, Class 1 Div. II Rated, Enhanced Management

$3,059.00

Hirschmann RS20-2400T1T1SDAP

24 x 10/100BASE-TX, authentication (IEEE 802.1x), Professional Management

$3,073.00

Hirschmann RS20-2400S2T1SDAP

24 port Fast-Ethernet-Switch, managed, software Layer 2 Professional, for DIN rail store-and-forward-switching, fanless design; 1. uplink: 100BASE-FX, SM-SC; 2. uplink: 10/100BASE-TX, RJ45; 22 x standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45; 0 ºC ... 60 ºC

$3,315.84

Hirschmann RS20-2400M4M4SDAP

24 port Fast-Ethernet-Switch, managed, software Layer 2 Professional, for DIN rail store-and-forward-switching, fanless design; 1. uplink: 100BASE-FX, MM-ST; 2. uplink: 100BASE-FX, MM-ST; 22 x standard 10/100 BASE TX, RJ45; 0 ºC ... 60 ºC

$3,343.12

Hirschmann RS20-2400S2S2SDAE

Hirschmann RS20-2400S2S2SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 22 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 100Base-FX Singlemode Fiber, SC, 9.6 - 60 VDC Powered, 0 to 60 deg C, Class 1 Div. II Rated, Enhanced Management

$3,406.00

Hirschmann RS20-2400M2M2SDAP

22 x 10/100BASE-TX,2 x 100BASE-FX, MM cable, authentication (IEEE 802.1x), Professional Management

$3,475.00

Hirschmann RS20-2400S2S2SDAP

22 x 10/100BASE-TX,2 x 100BASE-FX, SM cable, authentication (IEEE 802.1x), Professional Management

$3,822.00