Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Hirschmann Managed Waterproof Fast Ethernet Switch

9 Item(s)

Narrow Your Choices

OCTOPUS 8M

OCTOPUS 8M

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 8M Machine-Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, 8 x 1...

$1,741.52 Add To Cart

OCTOPUS 8M Train

OCTOPUS 8M Train

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 8M Machine-Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, 8 x 1...

$1,741.52 Add To Cart

OCTOPUS 16M

OCTOPUS 16M

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 16M Machine-Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch,16 x ...

$2,342.56 Add To Cart

OCTOPUS 16M Train

OCTOPUS 16M Train

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 16M Machine-Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch,16 x ...

$2,342.56 Add To Cart

OCTOPUS OS20-0010001M1MTREP

OCTOPUS OS20-0010001M1MTREP

8 x M12 "D" Ports and 2x multimode SC with IEC 63076-3-106 Version 1 shroud. ...

$2,609.20 Add To Cart

OCTOPUS OS20-0010004S4STREP

OCTOPUS OS20-0010004S4STREP

8 x M12 "D" Ports and 2x singlemode SC with IEC 63076-3-106 Version 4 shroud....

$2,851.20 Add To Cart

OCTOPUS 24M Train

OCTOPUS 24M Train

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 24M Machine-Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, 24 x...

$2,944.48 Add To Cart

OCTOPUS 24M

OCTOPUS 24M

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 24M Machine-Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, 24 x...

$2,944.48 Add To Cart

OCTOPUS OS20-0010001S1STREP

OCTOPUS OS20-0010001S1STREP

8 x M12 "D" Ports and 2x singlemode SC with IEC 63076-3-106 Version 1 shroud....

$2,961.20 Add To Cart

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 8M

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 8M Machine-Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, 8 x 10/100Base-T Ports, M12 "D" Connectors, IP67.

$1,741.52

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 8M Train

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 8M Machine-Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, 8 x 10/100Base-T Ports, M12 "D" Connectors, IP67. EN50155 certified (onboard railway approvel)

$1,741.52

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 16M

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 16M Machine-Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch,16 x M12 "D" Ports, IP67.

$2,342.56

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 16M Train

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 16M Machine-Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch,16 x M12 "D" Ports, IP67. EN50155 Certified (onboard railway approval)

$2,342.56

Hirschmann OCTOPUS OS20-0010001M1MTREP

8 x M12 "D" Ports and 2x multimode SC with IEC 63076-3-106 Version 1 shroud. For connectors see General Accessories.

$2,609.20

Hirschmann OCTOPUS OS20-0010004S4STREP

8 x M12 "D" Ports and 2x singlemode SC with IEC 63076-3-106 Version 4 shroud. For connectors see General Accessories.

$2,851.20

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 24M Train

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 24M Machine-Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, 24 x M12 "D" Ports, IP67. EN50155 Certified (Onboard Railway Approval)

$2,944.48

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 24M

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 24M Machine-Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, 24 x M12 "D" Ports, IP67.

$2,944.48

Hirschmann OCTOPUS OS20-0010001S1STREP

8 x M12 "D" Ports and 2x singlemode SC with IEC 63076-3-106 Version 1 shroud. For connectors see General Accessories.

$2,961.20