Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Hirschmann Gigabit Media Module

8 Item(s)

Narrow Your Choices

M-SFP-SX/LC

M-SFP-SX/LC

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC Gigabit SFP Multi-mode Module, LC connector

$177.80 Add To Cart

M-SFP-SX/LC EEC

M-SFP-SX/LC EEC

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC EEC Gigabit SFP Module, Multi-mode, LC connector , -40...

$212.80 Add To Cart

M-SFP-LX/LC

M-SFP-LX/LC

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC Gigabit SFP Single-mode Module (20km), LC connector

$319.20 Add To Cart

M-SFP-LX/LC EEC

M-SFP-LX/LC EEC

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC EEC Gigabit SFP Module, Single-mode (20km), LC, -40 to...

$354.20 Add To Cart

MM4-2TX/SFP

MM4-2TX/SFP

Hirschmann MM4-2TX/SFP Gigabit Combo Module, 2 x 1000Base-TX, RJ45 Or SFP (So...

$629.20 Add To Cart

MM4-4TX/SFP

MM4-4TX/SFP

Hirschmann MM4-4TX/SFP Gigabit Combo Module, 4x 1000Base-TX, RJ45 or Gigabit ...

$787.60 Add To Cart

M-SFP-LH/LC

M-SFP-LH/LC

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC Gigabit Long-Haul Module (70km), LC connector

$1,772.40 Add To Cart

M-SFP-LH+/LC

M-SFP-LH+/LC

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH+/LC Gigabit Long-Haul+ Module (120km), LC connector

$3,120.60 Add To Cart

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC Gigabit SFP Multi-mode Module, LC connector

$177.80

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC EEC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC EEC Gigabit SFP Module, Multi-mode, LC connector , -40 to +85 deg C

$212.80

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC Gigabit SFP Single-mode Module (20km), LC connector

$319.20

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC EEC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC EEC Gigabit SFP Module, Single-mode (20km), LC, -40 to +85 deg C

$354.20

Hirschmann MM4-2TX/SFP

Hirschmann MM4-2TX/SFP Gigabit Combo Module, 2 x 1000Base-TX, RJ45 Or SFP (Sold Separately) (For MS30)

$629.20

Hirschmann MM4-4TX/SFP

Hirschmann MM4-4TX/SFP Gigabit Combo Module, 4x 1000Base-TX, RJ45 or Gigabit Fiber SFP (Sold Separately) (For MS4128)

$787.60

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC Gigabit Long-Haul Module (70km), LC connector

$1,772.40

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH+/LC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH+/LC Gigabit Long-Haul+ Module (120km), LC connector

$3,120.60