Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Hirschmann Fiber Module

18 Item(s)

Narrow Your Choices

MM3-1FXM2/3TX1

MM3-1FXM2/3TX1

Hirschmann MM3-1FXM2/3TX1 MICE Media Module, 1 x 100BASE-FX, multi-mode Fiber...

$490.00

MM2-2FXM2

MM2-2FXM2

Hirschmann MM2-2FXM2 MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, SC

$584.00

MM3-2FXM4/2TX1

MM3-2FXM4/2TX1

Hirschmann MM3-2FXM4/2TX1 MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber,...

$686.00

MM2-2FXM3/2TX1

MM2-2FXM3/2TX1

Hirschmann MM2-2FXM3/2TX1 MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber,...

$686.00

MM3-2FXM2/2TX1

MM3-2FXM2/2TX1

2 x 100BaseFX, Multimode Fiber, SC socket 2 x 10/100BaseTX, TP Cable, RJ45

$686.00

MM3-2FXM2/2TX1-EEC

MM3-2FXM2/2TX1-EEC

Hirschmann MM3-2FXM2/2TX1-EEC MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fi...

$723.00

MM3-1FXS2/3TX1

MM3-1FXS2/3TX1

Hirschmann MM3-1FXS2/3TX1 MICE Media Module, 1 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode Fiber...

$796.00

MM3-1FXS2/3TX1-EEC

MM3-1FXS2/3TX1-EEC

Hirschmann MM3-1FXS2/3TX1-EEC MICE Media Module, 1 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode F...

$828.00

MM3-1FXM2/1FXS2/2TX1

MM3-1FXM2/1FXS2/2TX1

Hirschmann MM3-1FXM2/1FXS2/3TX1 MICE Media Module, 1 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode ...

$993.00

MM3-4FXM2

MM3-4FXM2

Hirschmann MM3-4FXM2 MICE Media Module, 4 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, SC

$1,084.00

MM3-4FXM4

MM3-4FXM4

Hirschmann MM3-4FXM4 MICE Media Module, 4 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, ST

$1,084.00

MM2-4FXM3

MM2-4FXM3

Hirschmann MM2-4FXM3 MICE Media Module, 4 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, MTRJ

$1,084.00

MM2-2FXS2

MM2-2FXS2

Hirschmann MM2-2FXS2 MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode Fiber, SC

$1,194.00

MM3-2FXS2/2TX1

MM3-2FXS2/2TX1

Hirschmann MM3-2FXS2/2TX1 MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode Fiber...

$1,299.00

MM3-2FXS2/2TX1-EEC

MM3-2FXS2/2TX1-EEC

Hirschmann MM3-2FXS2/2TX1-EEC MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode F...

$1,335.00

MM3-4FLM4

MM3-4FLM4

Hirschmann MM3-4FLM4 MICE Media Module, 4 x 10BASE-FL, Multimode Fiber, ST

$1,416.80

MM3-4FXS2

MM3-4FXS2

Hirschmann MM3-4FXS2 MICE Media Module, 4 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode Fiber, SC

$2,309.00

MM3-1FXL2/3TX1

MM3-1FXL2/3TX1

1 x 100BaseFX, Singlemode Fiber (Long Hual), SC socket 3 x 10/100BaseTX, TP C...

$2,465.00

Hirschmann MM3-1FXM2/3TX1

Hirschmann MM3-1FXM2/3TX1 MICE Media Module, 1 x 100BASE-FX, multi-mode Fiber, SC and 3 x 10/100BASE-TX, RJ45

$490.00

Hirschmann MM2-2FXM2

Hirschmann MM2-2FXM2 MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, SC

$584.00

Hirschmann MM3-2FXM4/2TX1

Hirschmann MM3-2FXM4/2TX1 MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, ST and 2 x 10/100BASE-TX, RJ45

$686.00

Hirschmann MM2-2FXM3/2TX1

Hirschmann MM2-2FXM3/2TX1 MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, MTRJ and 2 x 10/100BASE-TX, RJ45

$686.00

Hirschmann MM3-2FXM2/2TX1

2 x 100BaseFX, Multimode Fiber, SC socket
2 x 10/100BaseTX, TP Cable, RJ45

$686.00

Hirschmann MM3-2FXM2/2TX1-EEC

Hirschmann MM3-2FXM2/2TX1-EEC MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, SC and 2 x 10/100BASE-TX, RJ45, -25 To +70 Deg C

$723.00

Hirschmann MM3-1FXS2/3TX1

Hirschmann MM3-1FXS2/3TX1 MICE Media Module, 1 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode Fiber, SC and 3 x 10/100BASE-TX, RJ45

$796.00

Hirschmann MM3-1FXS2/3TX1-EEC

Hirschmann MM3-1FXS2/3TX1-EEC MICE Media Module, 1 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode Fiber, SC and 3 x 10/100BASE-TX, RJ45, -25 To +70 Deg C

$828.00

Hirschmann MM3-1FXM2/1FXS2/2TX1

Hirschmann MM3-1FXM2/1FXS2/3TX1 MICE Media Module, 1 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, SC, 1 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode Fiber, SC and 2 x 10/100BASE-TX, RJ45

$993.00

Hirschmann MM3-4FXM2

Hirschmann MM3-4FXM2 MICE Media Module, 4 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, SC

$1,084.00

Hirschmann MM3-4FXM4

Hirschmann MM3-4FXM4 MICE Media Module, 4 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, ST

$1,084.00

Hirschmann MM2-4FXM3

Hirschmann MM2-4FXM3 MICE Media Module, 4 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, MTRJ

$1,084.00

Hirschmann MM2-2FXS2

Hirschmann MM2-2FXS2 MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode Fiber, SC

$1,194.00

Hirschmann MM3-2FXS2/2TX1

Hirschmann MM3-2FXS2/2TX1 MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode Fiber, SC and 2 x 10/100BASE-TX, RJ45

$1,299.00

Hirschmann MM3-2FXS2/2TX1-EEC

Hirschmann MM3-2FXS2/2TX1-EEC MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode Fiber, SC and 2 x 10/100BASE-TX, RJ45, -25 To +70 Deg C

$1,335.00

Hirschmann MM3-4FLM4

Hirschmann MM3-4FLM4 MICE Media Module, 4 x 10BASE-FL, Multimode Fiber, ST

$1,416.80

Hirschmann MM3-4FXS2

Hirschmann MM3-4FXS2 MICE Media Module, 4 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode Fiber, SC

$2,309.00

Hirschmann MM3-1FXL2/3TX1

1 x 100BaseFX, Singlemode Fiber (Long Hual), SC socket
3 x 10/100BaseTX, TP Cable, RJ45

$2,465.00