Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Hirschmann SFP Transceivers

15 Item(s)

Narrow Your Choices

M-FAST SFP-MM/LC

M-FAST SFP-MM/LC

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-MM/LC 100mb SFP Multi-mode Module, LC connector

$147.00 Add To Cart

M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC

M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC 100mb SFP Multi-mode Module LC connector, -40...

$161.00 Add To Cart

M-SFP-SX/LC

M-SFP-SX/LC

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC Gigabit SFP Multi-mode Module, LC connector

$177.80 Add To Cart

M-SFP-SX/LC EEC

M-SFP-SX/LC EEC

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC EEC Gigabit SFP Module, Multi-mode, LC connector , -40...

$212.80 Add To Cart

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM/LC 100mb SFP Single-mode Module (25km), LC connector

$287.28 Add To Cart

M-SFP-LX/LC

M-SFP-LX/LC

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC Gigabit SFP Single-mode Module (20km), LC connector

$319.20 Add To Cart

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC EEC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC EEC

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM/LC EEC 100mb SFP Single-mode Module (25km), LC conne...

$320.04 Add To Cart

M-SFP-LX/LC EEC

M-SFP-LX/LC EEC

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC EEC Gigabit SFP Module, Single-mode (20km), LC, -40 to...

$354.20 Add To Cart

M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC 165km with 9u singlemode fiber, LC socket

$638.40 Add To Cart

M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC EEC

M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC EEC

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC EEC 100mb SFP Single-mode+ Module (65km), LC con...

$674.80 Add To Cart

M-FAST SFP-LH/LC

M-FAST SFP-LH/LC

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-LH/LC 100mb SFP Long-Haul Single-mode Module (65km), LC...

$1,702.40 Add To Cart

M-FAST SFP-LH/LC EEC

M-FAST SFP-LH/LC EEC

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-LH/LC EEC 100mb SFP Long-Haul Single-mode Module (100km...

$1,771.00 Add To Cart

M-SFP-LH/LC

M-SFP-LH/LC

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC Gigabit Long-Haul Module (70km), LC connector

$1,772.40 Add To Cart

M-SFP-LH/LC-EEC

M-SFP-LH/LC-EEC

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC-EEC Gigabit Long-Haul Module (70km), LC connector, -40...

$1,848.00 Add To Cart

M-SFP-LH+/LC

M-SFP-LH+/LC

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH+/LC Gigabit Long-Haul+ Module (120km), LC connector

$3,120.60 Add To Cart

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-MM/LC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-MM/LC 100mb SFP Multi-mode Module, LC connector

$147.00

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-MM/LC EEC 100mb SFP Multi-mode Module LC connector, -40 to +85 deg C

$161.00

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC Gigabit SFP Multi-mode Module, LC connector

$177.80

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC EEC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC EEC Gigabit SFP Module, Multi-mode, LC connector , -40 to +85 deg C

$212.80

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM/LC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM/LC 100mb SFP Single-mode Module (25km), LC connector

$287.28

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC Gigabit SFP Single-mode Module (20km), LC connector

$319.20

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM/LC EEC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM/LC EEC 100mb SFP Single-mode Module (25km), LC connector, -40 to +85 deg C

$320.04

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC EEC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC EEC Gigabit SFP Module, Single-mode (20km), LC, -40 to +85 deg C

$354.20

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC 165km with 9u singlemode fiber, LC socket

$638.40

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC EEC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC EEC 100mb SFP Single-mode+ Module (65km), LC connector, -40 to +85 deg C

$674.80

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-LH/LC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-LH/LC 100mb SFP Long-Haul Single-mode Module (65km), LC connector

$1,702.40

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-LH/LC EEC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-LH/LC EEC 100mb SFP Long-Haul Single-mode Module (100km), LC connector, -40 to +85 deg C

$1,771.00

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC Gigabit Long-Haul Module (70km), LC connector

$1,772.40

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC-EEC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC-EEC Gigabit Long-Haul Module (70km), LC connector, -40 to +85 deg C

$1,848.00

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH+/LC Transceiver

Hirschmann M-SFP-LH+/LC Gigabit Long-Haul+ Module (120km), LC connector

$3,120.60