Hirschmann RS20 Unmanaged OpenRail Switches

RS20 unmanaged OpenRail switch, 8x, 9x, 16x, 17x, 24x and 25x ports (only 4.5 inches)> Up to 3X fiber ports> Redundant power inputs via dual 24V DC pluggable terminal blocks> Fault relay> Multimode (MM) and singlemode (SM) fiberoptic ports> 61850-3, IEEE 1613, EN 50121-4 and ATEX 100a Zone 2> cUL 508/1604 Class Div 2 (MIL-HDBK-217F)

Sort By +

Set Descending Direction
Hirschmann RS20-1600T1T1SDAU 943434047 Hirschmann

RS20-1600T1T1SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, 16 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45

$730.00
Hirschmann RS20-1600M2T1SDAU 943434049 Hirschmann

RS20-1600M2T1SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch, 15 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 1 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fibe...

$950.00
Hirschmann RS20-1600S2T1SDAU 943434051 Hirschmann

RS20-1600S2T1SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch 15 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 1 x 100Base-FX SM Fiber, SC

$1,140.00
Hirschmann RS20-1600M2M2SDAU 943434048 Hirschmann

RS20-1600M2M2SDAU

Hirschmann ETHERNET/Fast Ethernet Industrial Ethernet Switch, 14 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 10...

$1,170.00
Hirschmann RS20-0900NNM4TDAU 943434058 Hirschmann

RS20-0900NNM4TDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch, 6 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 3 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber...

$1,285.00
Hirschmann RS20-0900MMM2TDAU 943434059 Hirschmann

RS20-0900MMM2TDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch, 6 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 3 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber...

$1,285.00
Hirschmann RS20-1600S2M2SDAU 943434052 Hirschmann

RS20-1600S2M2SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch 14 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 1 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, S...

$1,360.00
Hirschmann RS20-1600S2S2SDAU 943434053 Hirschmann

RS20-1600S2S2SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, 14 x 10/100Base-T Ports, RJ45, 2 x 100Base-FX P...

$1,550.00
Hirschmann RS20-0900VVM2TDAU 943434060 Hirschmann

RS20-0900VVM2TDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch, 6 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 2 x 100Base-FX Singlemode Fiber, ...

$1,665.00
Hirschmann RS20-1600L2T1SDAU 943434054 Hirschmann

RS20-1600L2T1SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch 15 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 1 x 100Base-FX Long-Haul Singl...

$2,205.00
Hirschmann RS20-1600L2M2SDAU 943434055 Hirschmann

RS20-1600L2M2SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch 14 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 1 x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, S...

$2,425.00
Hirschmann RS20-1600L2S2SDAU 943434056 Hirschmann

RS20-1600L2S2SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch 14 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45, 1 x 100Base-FX Singlemode Fiber, ...

$2,615.00
Hirschmann RS20-1600L2L2SDAU 943434057 Hirschmann

RS20-1600L2L2SDAU

Hirschmann Industrial Ethernet Switch 14 x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2 x 100Base-FX Long-Haul Singl...

$3,680.00