Hirschmann Managed Waterproof Fast Ethernet Switch

Fast Ethernet Managed Waterproof IP67 Switch

Sort By +

Set Descending Direction
OCTOPUS 8M Hirschmann

OCTOPUS 8M

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 8M Machine-Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, 8 x 10/100Base-T Ports, M...

$1,979.00
Hirschmann OCTOPUS 8M Train 943983001 Hirschmann

OCTOPUS 8M Train

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 8M Machine-Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, 8 x 10/100Base-T Ports, M...

$1,979.00
OCTOPUS 16M Hirschmann

OCTOPUS 16M

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 16M Machine-Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch,16 x M12 "D" Ports, IP67.

$2,662.00
Hirschmann OCTOPUS 16M Train 943984001 Hirschmann

OCTOPUS 16M Train

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 16M Machine-Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch,16 x M12 "D" Ports, IP67....

$2,662.00
Hirschmann OCTOPUS OS20-0010001M1MTREP 943988001 Hirschmann

OCTOPUS OS20-0010001M1MTREP

8 x M12 "D" Ports and 2x multimode SC with IEC 63076-3-106 Version 1 shroud. For connectors see G...

$2,965.00
Hirschmann OCTOPUS OS20-0010004S4STREP 943988004 Hirschmann

OCTOPUS OS20-0010004S4STREP

8 x M12 "D" Ports and 2x singlemode SC with IEC 63076-3-106 Version 4 shroud. For connectors see ...

$3,240.00
Hirschmann OCTOPUS 24M Train 943985001 Hirschmann

OCTOPUS 24M Train

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 24M Machine-Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, 24 x M12 "D" Ports, IP67...

$3,346.00
OCTOPUS 24M Hirschmann

OCTOPUS 24M

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 24M Machine-Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, 24 x M12 "D" Ports, IP67.

$3,346.00
Hirschmann OCTOPUS OS20-0010001S1STREP 943988002 Hirschmann

OCTOPUS OS20-0010001S1STREP

8 x M12 "D" Ports and 2x singlemode SC with IEC 63076-3-106 Version 1 shroud. For connectors see ...

$3,365.00
Hirschmann OCTOPUS 16M-2FX 943912002 Hirschmann

OCTOPUS 16M-2FX

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 16M Machine-Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch,14 x M12 "D" Ports + 2 x ...

$3,605.00
Hirschmann OCTOPUS 24M-2FX 943923002 Hirschmann

OCTOPUS 24M-2FX

Hirschmann OCTOPUS 24M Machine-Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, 22 x M12 "D" Ports + 2 x...

$4,325.00