Hirschmann MACH - Rackmount Switch

19 inch Rack-mount Industrial backbone/workgroup 10/100/1000/10G managed Ethernet switches.

Hirschmann MACH100

Low purchasing costs for Control Room application and office Fanless designHot-swappable modulesOptional redundant power inputsACA 21 USB BackupHirschmann CLI and WEB interfaceL2P firmwareFully... Details

MACH 100 Accessories

MACH 100 Accessories

Details

Hirschmann MACH1000

This Hirschmann product line is customizable with different numbers of ports for each. For more information or to order a specific customized prodect, please call our sales team at 1-888-908-333... Details

Hirschmann MACH 4000 Backbone Switches

Modular 19 inch rack-mount backbone 10/100/1000/10G managed Ethernet switches.

Details

Hirschmann MACH 4000 Accessories

Power supplies, cables, and peripherals for MACH 4000.

Details

Hirschmann SFP Transceivers

Hirschmann SFP (Small form Pluggable) TransceiversVarious selections for Single-Mode or Multi-Mode fiberFast Ethernet / Gigabit Ethernet / 10Gigabit Ethernet

Details