Hirschmann Fiber Module

10 or 100 MM or SM fiber media modules for MICE backplane.

Sort By +

Set Descending Direction
Hirschmann MM3-1FXM2/3TX1 943839101 Hirschmann

MM3-1FXM2/3TX1

Hirschmann MM3-1FXS2/3TX1 MICE Media Module, 1 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode Fiber, SC and 3 x 10/100B...

$470.80
Hirschmann MM2-2FXM2 943718101 Hirschmann

MM2-2FXM2

Hirschmann MM2-2FXM2 MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, SC

$561.44
Hirschmann MM3-2FXM4/2TX1 943837101 Hirschmann

MM3-2FXM4/2TX1

Hirschmann MM3-2FXM4/2TX1 MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, ST and 2 x 10/100BA...

$660.00
Hirschmann MM2-2FXM3/2TX1 943720101 Hirschmann

MM2-2FXM3/2TX1

Hirschmann MM2-2FXM3/2TX1 MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, MTRJ and 2 x 10/100...

$660.00
Hirschmann MM3-2FXM2/2TX1 943761101 Hirschmann

MM3-2FXM2/2TX1

2 x 100BaseFX, Multimode Fiber, SC socket 2 x 10/100BaseTX, TP Cable, RJ45

$660.00
Hirschmann MM3-2FXM2/2TX1-EEC 943761151 Hirschmann

MM3-2FXM2/2TX1-EEC

Hirschmann MM3-2FXM2/2TX1-EEC MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, SC and 2 x 10/1...

$695.20
Hirschmann MM3-1FXS2/3TX1 943838101 Hirschmann

MM3-1FXS2/3TX1

Hirschmann MM3-1FXS2/3TX1 MICE Media Module, 1 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode Fiber, SC and 3 x 10/100B...

$765.60
Hirschmann MM3-1FXS2/3TX1-EEC 943838151 Hirschmann

MM3-1FXS2/3TX1-EEC

Hirschmann MM3-1FXS2/3TX1-EEC MICE Media Module, 1 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode Fiber, SC and 3 x 10/...

$796.40
Hirschmann MM3-1FXM2/1FXS2/2TX1 943929101 Hirschmann

MM3-1FXM2/1FXS2/2TX1

Hirschmann MM3-1FXM2/1FXS2/3TX1 MICE Media Module, 1 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, SC, 1 x 100BA...

$954.80
Hirschmann MM3-4FXM4 943835101 Hirschmann

MM3-4FXM4

Hirschmann MM3-4FXM4 MICE Media Module, 4 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, ST

$1,042.80
Hirschmann MM2-4FXM3 943721101 Hirschmann

MM2-4FXM3

Hirschmann MM2-4FXM3 MICE Media Module, 4 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, MTRJ

$1,042.80
Hirschmann MM3-4FXM2 943764101 Hirschmann

MM3-4FXM2

Hirschmann MM3-4FXM2 MICE Media Module, 4 x 100BASE-FX, Multimode Fiber, SC

$1,042.80
Hirschmann MM2-2FXS2 943719101 Hirschmann

MM2-2FXS2

Hirschmann MM2-2FXS2 MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode Fiber, SC

$1,148.40
Hirschmann MM3-2FXS2/2TX1 943762101 Hirschmann

MM3-2FXS2/2TX1

Hirschmann MM3-2FXS2/2TX1 MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode Fiber, SC and 2 x 10/100B...

$1,249.60
Hirschmann MM3-2FXS2/2TX1-EEC 943762151 Hirschmann

MM3-2FXS2/2TX1-EEC

Hirschmann MM3-2FXS2/2TX1-EEC MICE Media Module, 2 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode Fiber, SC and 2 x 10/...

$1,284.80
Hirschmann MM3-4FLM4 943760101 Hirschmann

MM3-4FLM4

Hirschmann MM3-4FLM4 MICE Media Module, 4 x 10BASE-FL, Multimode Fiber, ST

$1,416.80
Hirschmann MM3-4FXS2 943836101 Hirschmann

MM3-4FXS2

Hirschmann MM3-4FXS2 MICE Media Module, 4 x 100BASE-FX, Singlemode Fiber, SC

$2,222.00
Hirschmann MM3-1FXL2/3TX1 943763101 Hirschmann

MM3-1FXL2/3TX1

1 x 100BaseFX, Singlemode Fiber (Long Hual), SC socket 3 x 10/100BaseTX, TP Cable, RJ45

$2,371.60