Recently added item(s) ×

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Advantech Unmanaged Switch

1-20 of 23

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
Narrow Your Choices
Price

EKI-2525

EKI-2525

5-port 10/100Mbps unmanaged Ethernet switch

$95.00

EKI-2528

EKI-2528

8-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch

$145.00

EKI-2525I

EKI-2525I

5-port 10/100 Base-Tx Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch. -40 to 75°C

$165.00

EDG-6528L

EDG-6528L

8-port Industrial 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

$199.00

EKI-2525M

EKI-2525M

4-port 10/100BaseTx + 1 x 100BaseFx Multi-Mode Fiber unmanaged Ethernet switc...

$235.00

EKI-2525P

EKI-2525P

4FE PoE+1FE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af, 48VDC

$295.00

EKI-2706E-1GFP

EKI-2706E 1

4FE PoE+1G+1G SFP, Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 48V~53VDC

$309.00

EKI-5624P

EKI-5624P 1

4FE PoE+2G Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, E-Mark, 12V~24VDC

$319.00

EKI-2525PA

EKI-2525PA

4FE PoE+1FE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af, 24~48VDC

$345.00

EKI-2728

EKI-2728

8-port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Switch

$345.00

EKI-2706E-1GFPI

EKI-2706E 1

4FE PoE+1G+1G SFP, Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 48V~53VDC, -40~75℃

$349.00

EDG-6528

EDG-6528

8-port 10/100 Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch

$350.00

EKI-7629C

EKI-7629C

8 x 10/100 Base-TX Ports & 2 x Combo. 10/100/1000 Base-TX/SFP (mini-GBIC) Por...

$350.00

EKI-2706G-1GFP

EKI-2706G

4GE PoE+1G+1G SFP, Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 48V~53VDC

$359.00

EKI-5624PI

EKI-5624P 1

4FE PoE+2G Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, E-Mark, 12V~24VDC, -40~75℃

$389.00

EKI-2526PI

EKI-2526PI

6 port Industrial Switch with 4 port PoE

$395.00

EKI-2706G-1GFPI

EKI-2706G

4GE PoE+1G+1G SFP, Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 48V~53VDC, -40~75℃

$399.00

EKI-7629CI

EKI-7629CI

8+2G Combo Port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp

$450.00

EKI-2528PAI

EKI-2528PAI

4FE PoE+4FE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af, 24~48VDC, -40~75℃

$495.00

EKI-2726FHPI

EKI-2726FHPI

4GE PoE+2G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 44~57VDC, -40~75℃

$509.00

Advantech EKI-2525

5-port 10/100Mbps unmanaged Ethernet switch

$95.00

Advantech EKI-2528

8-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch

$145.00

Advantech EKI-2525I

5-port 10/100 Base-Tx Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch. -40 to 75°C

$165.00

Advantech EDG-6528L

8-port Industrial 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

$199.00

Advantech EKI-2525M

4-port 10/100BaseTx + 1 x 100BaseFx Multi-Mode Fiber unmanaged Ethernet switch, 2km, SC connector

$235.00

Advantech EKI-2525P

4FE PoE+1FE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af, 48VDC

$295.00

Advantech EKI-2706E-1GFP

4FE PoE+1G+1G SFP, Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 48V~53VDC

$309.00

Adventech EKI-5624P

4FE PoE+2G Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, E-Mark, 12V~24VDC

$319.00

Advantech EKI-2525PA

4FE PoE+1FE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af, 24~48VDC

$345.00

Advantech EKI-2728

8-port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Switch

$345.00

Advantech EKI-2706E-1GFPI

4FE PoE+1G+1G SFP, Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 48V~53VDC, -40~75℃

$349.00

Advantech EDG-6528

8-port 10/100 Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch

$350.00

Advantech EKI-7629C

8 x 10/100 Base-TX Ports & 2 x Combo. 10/100/1000 Base-TX/SFP (mini-GBIC) Ports Industrial Unmanaged Redundant Gigabit Ethernet Switch

$350.00

Advantech EKI-2706G-1GFP

4GE PoE+1G+1G SFP, Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 48V~53VDC

$359.00

Adventech EKI-5624PI

4FE PoE+2G Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, E-Mark, 12V~24VDC, -40~75℃

$389.00

Advantech EKI-2526PI

6 port Industrial Switch with 4 port PoE

$395.00

Advantech EKI-2706G-1GFPI

4GE PoE+1G+1G SFP, Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 48V~53VDC, -40~75℃

$399.00

Advantech EKI-7629CI

8+2G Combo Port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Temp

$450.00

Advantech EKI-2528PAI

4FE PoE+4FE Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af, 24~48VDC, -40~75℃

$495.00

Advantech EKI-2726FHPI

4GE PoE+2G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 44~57VDC, -40~75℃

$509.00